Breaking Loose

Breaking Looseをオンラインで観る

★ 4.1 2014 105 分 アクションロマンス

Breaking Loose (2014) — アクション, ロマンス。Best IPTV ServerならBreaking Looseを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Breaking Looseのあらすじ

Four best friends. They've been to war, they've seen life, but they are still passionate, young and willing to serve their country. They found their place at OMON - Russian Special Police Squad. They can count only on each other, and their real family is themselves. After working hours they become simple guys with ordinary dreams like family and comfort. But life changes when once in a night club the friends incidentally get in a fight with the local mafia. It turns out that they have no fear and they are ready to stand for each other whatever happens.

ジャンル
アクション, ロマンス
公開日
2014-05-08
監督
Alexey Uchitel
評価
★ 4.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Artur Smolyaninov
  • Aleksey Mantsygin
  • Pavel Vorozhtsov Shorokh
  • Vilma Kutaviciute
  • Artyom Bystrov Grekh
  • Alexandr Novin

Best IPTV ServerでBreaking Looseを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでBreaking Looseを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Breaking Loose』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐBreaking Looseを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにBreaking Looseに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads