Campus Beats

Campus Beatsをオンラインで観る

★ 1.5 2023 6 シーズン ドラマ

Campus Beats (2023) — ドラマ。Best IPTV ServerならCampus Beatsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Campus Beatsのあらすじ

What starts as an agenda to get closure for her past , a GenZ girl uncovers her hidden dancing talent and in the process experiences the real meaning of friendship, love, freedom and justice in a modern dance academy divided sharply across socio-economic class.

最新エピソード

S6 · エピソード 15 — The Twist · 2026-04-29

Netra's confession sparks chaos as relationships crack and emotions spiral. As things explode beyond control, a final twist reveals a truth no one saw coming.

ジャンル
ドラマ
初放送
2023-09-21
評価
★ 1.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Shantanu Maheshwari Ishaan
  • Shruti Sinha Netra
  • Sahaj Singh Chahal Neel
  • Teriya Phounja Magar Kiran
  • Harsh Dingwanii Malang
  • Tanya Bhushan Sulekha

Best IPTV ServerでCampus Beatsを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでCampus Beatsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Campus Beats』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐCampus Beatsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにCampus Beatsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads