Cockroach Tide

Cockroach Tideをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 2020 88 分 サイエンスフィクションホラー

Cockroach Tide (2020) — サイエンスフィクション, ホラー。Best IPTV ServerならCockroach Tideを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Cockroach Tideのあらすじ

As humans develop faster and faster, more and more garbage is produced, and environmental pollution is becoming more and more serious. With the global advocacy of environmental protection, PDR Biotech uses gene fusion technology to create a “super cockroach” that claims to be able to quickly eliminate any garbage and is safe and controllable. Company leader Victor is ambitious and wants to use the super cockroach to change the world, so he rented the entire freighter with the super cockroach to show technology to the world. Unexpectedly, on the way to the destination, hundreds of thousands of super cockroaches on the ship suddenly lost control and attacked and swallowed all the creatures on the ship.

ジャンル
サイエンスフィクション, ホラー
公開日
2020-11-27
監督
Channel Choi
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jia Jin
  • Jiang Yixuan
  • Edwin Gerard
  • Zina Blahusova Ai Li
  • Lu Yu
  • Xu Shaowu

Best IPTV ServerでCockroach Tideを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでCockroach Tideを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Cockroach Tide』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐCockroach Tideを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにCockroach Tideに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads