Danger Zone

Danger Zoneをオンラインで観る

★ 4.2 1996 92 分 アクションドラマ

Danger Zone (1996) — アクション, ドラマ。Best IPTV ServerならDanger Zoneを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Danger Zoneのあらすじ

Rick Morgan, an American engineer who runs a mine in East Africa, is approached one day by his friend Jim Scott, who needs someplace to store canisters of toxic waste. Unfortunately, a spill occurs a short time later, resulting in deaths and Morgan having to leave the country. A year later, he is approached by a government agent looking for a missing supply of potentially hazardous poison, which in truth hides something even more valuable.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ
公開日
1996-08-02
監督
Allan Eastman
評価
★ 4.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Billy Zane Rick Morgan
  • Robert Downey Jr. Jim Scott
  • Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa Monsieur Chang
  • Lisa Collins Dr. Kim Woods
  • Ron Silver Maurice Dupont
  • Patrick Shai Madumo

Best IPTV ServerでDanger Zoneを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでDanger Zoneを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Danger Zone』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐDanger Zoneを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにDanger Zoneに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads