Downtown '81

Downtown '81をオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 2001 72 分 ドラマコメディ音楽

Downtown '81 (2001) — ドラマ, コメディ, 音楽。Best IPTV ServerならDowntown '81を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Downtown '81のあらすじ

The film is a day in the life of a young artist, Jean-Michel Basquiat, who needs to raise money to reclaim the apartment from which he has been evicted. He wanders the downtown streets carrying a painting he hopes to sell, encountering friends, whose lives (and performances) we peek into.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ, 音楽
公開日
2001-07-13
監督
Edo Bertoglio
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jean-Michel Basquiat Jean (archive footage)
  • Saul Williams Jean's Narration (voice)
  • Anna Shroeder Beatrice
  • Debbie Harry Fairy Godmother
  • Giorgio Giomelsky Landlord
  • Coati Mundi Self

Best IPTV ServerでDowntown '81を観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでDowntown '81を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Downtown '81』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐDowntown '81を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにDowntown '81に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads