Enter The Coffin

Enter The Coffinをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2023 90 分 スリラーホラー

Enter The Coffin (2023) — スリラー, ホラー。Best IPTV ServerならEnter The Coffinを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Enter The Coffinのあらすじ

There are old ones and small ones, and the courier station contracted by them even accidentally caught fire and faced compensation. Ma Yuanhao, who was facing a mid-life crisis and had no other options, sought help from a master on the recommendation of his mother. Ma Yuanhao personally went into the coffin to calm down his grievances, and the changes in his family were temporarily changed. Who would have thought that the change would be short-lived, and that there is an ulterior secret behind the Ma family's old house. Is this really what happened? Just when Ma Yuanhao tried every means to change his destiny, he discovered that behind all this.

ジャンル
スリラー, ホラー
公開日
2023-02-09
監督
Hai Tao
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Liu Zhiyang
  • Peng Jing
  • Li Ping
  • Liu Jixun
  • Li Ming 沈东山

Best IPTV ServerでEnter The Coffinを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでEnter The Coffinを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Enter The Coffin』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐEnter The Coffinを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにEnter The Coffinに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads