Human Resources

Human Resourcesをオンラインで観る

★ 8.2 2023 92 分 コメディドラマ

Human Resources (2023) — コメディ, ドラマ。Best IPTV ServerならHuman Resourcesを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Human Resourcesのあらすじ

An adaptation of "Recursos Humanos". Gabriel Lynch, a somber supervisor of the printing division has just applied for the manager's position, but his dreams will be dashed when the position he thought was his is stolen by Constantino - a junior whose only Grace, it's being the son of someone important within the company. From this moment on, Gabriel will stop being just another office worker, to carry out a revenge that will change everyone's destiny forever.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2023-11-16
監督
Jesús Magaña Vázquez
評価
★ 8.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Pedro de Tavira Gabriel Lynch
  • Juana Viale Veronica
  • Daniel Tovar Paruro
  • Giuseppe Gamba Constantino
  • Cecilia Ponce Lizbeth

Best IPTV ServerでHuman Resourcesを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでHuman Resourcesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Human Resources』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐHuman Resourcesを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにHuman Resourcesに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads