Le Principal

Le Principalをオンラインで観る

★ 4.9 2023 82 分 ドラマコメディ

Le Principal (2023) — ドラマ, コメディ。Best IPTV ServerならLe Principalを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Le Principalのあらすじ

Sabri Lahlali, the assistant principal of a local high school, is ready to do anything to ensure that his son, who is about to take his high school diploma, has the ideal academic record. But he doesn't know how far his enterprise will take him.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
2023-05-10
監督
Chad Chenouga
評価
★ 4.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Roschdy Zem Sabri Lahlali, le principal et père de Naël
  • Marina Hands Noémie, la mère de Naël
  • Yolande Moreau Estelle
  • Agnès Soral Mrs. Cebulla
  • Yannick Choirat Rémy
  • Philippe Duquesne Georges, le gardien du collège

Best IPTV ServerでLe Principalを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでLe Principalを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Le Principal』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐLe Principalを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにLe Principalに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads