Monsters Inside Me

Monsters Inside Meをオンラインで観る

★ 8.2 2009 8 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

Monsters Inside Me (2009) — ドキュメンタリー。Best IPTV ServerならMonsters Inside Meを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Monsters Inside Meのあらすじ

Part horror movie, part medical detective story, find out what happens when people fall prey to an infection from a parasite, those nasty microscopic creatures found in water, soil and even in the air. Victims' stories are retold, including how doctors and scientists attempt to unravel each case before it's too late. Biologist Dan Riskin, assisted by doctors and experts who witnessed each case, leads the scientific discussion about each parasite.

最新エピソード

S8 · エピソード 12 — There Are Twigs In My Urine · 2017-12-17

A man develops a strange growth on his wrist; a nurse finds twig-like pieces in her urine; and a pregnant woman falls ill with flu-like symptoms.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2009-07-01
評価
★ 8.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cindy Chase
  • Nastasha Strang
  • Esin Varan
  • Tony Dadika
  • Justin Peed Self - Narrator (voice)
  • Dan Riskin Self

Best IPTV ServerでMonsters Inside Meを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでMonsters Inside Meを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Monsters Inside Me』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐMonsters Inside Meを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにMonsters Inside Meに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads