Nothing Personal

Nothing Personalをオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 2009 85 分 ドラマ

Nothing Personal (2009) — ドラマ。Best IPTV ServerならNothing Personalを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Nothing Personalのあらすじ

Alone in her empty flat, from her window Anne observes the people passing by who nervously snatch up the personal belongings and pieces of furniture she has put out on the pavement. Her final gesture of taking a ring off her finger signals she is leaving her previous life in Holland behind. She goes to Ireland, where she chooses to lead a solitary, wandering existence, striding through the austere landscapes of Connemara. During her travels, she discovers a house that is home to a hermit, Martin.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2009-08-14
監督
Urszula Antoniak
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lotte Verbeek You
  • Stephen Rea Martin
  • Tom Charlfa Father Picknick
  • Ann Marie Horan Mother Pocknick
  • Fintan Halpenny Elder Son Picknick
  • Sean McRonnel Younger Son Picknick

Best IPTV ServerでNothing Personalを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでNothing Personalを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Nothing Personal』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐNothing Personalを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにNothing Personalに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads