One Shot

One Shotをオンラインで観る

★ 5.8 2013 76 分 ドラマ犯罪スリラー

One Shot (2013) — ドラマ, 犯罪, スリラー。Best IPTV ServerならOne Shotを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

One Shotのあらすじ

One accidental shot will intertwine the destinies of two young women - Anita, an inspector who gets on amazingly in professional and quite well in her private life and Petra, a young woman whose everyday life would surely be simpler if she did not have to take care of her alcoholic mother. The investigation on the accidental shot will intertwine their destinies at a moment when they both find that they are pregnant. A huge turning point in their lives, each in her own world and equally left on their own, these two women will, step by step, become close during the investigation.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 犯罪, スリラー
公開日
2013-07-25
監督
Robert Orhel
評価
★ 5.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ecija Ojdanić Anita
  • Iva Babić Petra
  • Barbara Nola Petrina majka
  • Enes Vejzović Ivan
  • Milan Štrljić Anitin otac
  • Milan Pleština Petrin otac

Best IPTV ServerでOne Shotを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでOne Shotを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『One Shot』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐOne Shotを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにOne Shotに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads