Suburban Birds

Suburban Birdsをオンラインで観る

★ 5.9 2019 118 分 ドラマ

Suburban Birds (2019) — ドラマ。Best IPTV ServerならSuburban Birdsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Suburban Birdsのあらすじ

Hao is part of a team of young engineers called in to investigate a series of craters that have opened up on the edge of the city. Meanwhile, a younger boy, also named Hao, spends long afternoons playing with friends and making mischief until one-by-one, his playmates start to disappear. As these parallel stories unfold, the connections between them proliferate and grow stranger.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2019-08-30
監督
Qiu Sheng
評価
★ 5.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mason Lee Xiahao
  • Huang Lu Swallow
  • Gong Zihan Xiahao
  • Jing Deng Ant
  • Mulligan Liu Liang Shuang
  • Shuo Xu Fang Tin

Best IPTV ServerでSuburban Birdsを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでSuburban Birdsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Suburban Birds』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐSuburban Birdsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにSuburban Birdsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads