The Fighter

The Fighterをオンラインで観る

★ 6.6 1989 100 分 アクションドラマ

The Fighter (1989) — アクション, ドラマ。Best IPTV ServerならThe Fighterを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Fighterのあらすじ

Ryan Travers has just been released from a prison in Bangkok, Thailand, after serving a five-year sentence for murder. His parents, running an antique shop in the area while waiting for their son to be released, are killed in an explosion perpetrated by the local mob after refusing to pay protection money. Ryan's news go from bad to worse when he learns his sister Katie is seriously ill and will need an operation. With only a dead end job at a construction site after his release, Ryan learns about a local underground fight ring and decides to enter to raise the money for his sister's medical fees and search vengeance.

ジャンル
アクション, ドラマ
公開日
1989-06-02
監督
Anthony Maharaj
評価
★ 6.6 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Richard Norton Ryan Travers
  • Benny Urquidez Jet - Undefeated World Kickboxing Champion
  • Glenn Ruehland Zach
  • Erica Van Wagener Katie Travers
  • Franco Guerrero Chai Wat
  • Ramon D'Salva Pinai

Best IPTV ServerでThe Fighterを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでThe Fighterを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『The Fighter』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Fighterを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにThe Fighterに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads