The Onion Field

The Onion Fieldをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 1979 122 分 犯罪ドラマ

The Onion Field (1979) — 犯罪, ドラマ。Best IPTV ServerならThe Onion Fieldを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Onion Fieldのあらすじ

An LA police officer is murdered in the onion fields outside of Bakersfield. However, legal loopholes could keep his kidnappers from receiving justice, and his partner is haunted by overwhelming survivor's guilt.

ジャンル
犯罪, ドラマ
公開日
1979-09-09
監督
Harold Becker
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • John Savage Karl Hettinger
  • James Woods Gregory Powell
  • Franklyn Seales Jimmy Smith
  • Ted Danson Ian Campbell
  • Ronny Cox Pierce Brooks
  • David Huffman District Attorney Phil Halpin

Best IPTV ServerでThe Onion Fieldを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでThe Onion Fieldを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『The Onion Field』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Onion Fieldを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにThe Onion Fieldに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads