THE TURNING POINT

THE TURNING POINTをオンラインで観る

2020 12 分 ドラマ犯罪

THE TURNING POINT (2020) — ドラマ, 犯罪。Best IPTV ServerならTHE TURNING POINTを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

THE TURNING POINTのあらすじ

A boy named Junior loves playing the guitar with all his heart. But one day, he was asked for rent and his mother and he were going to be kicked out of the dorm. So he had to sell the guitar and take a job that he didn't want to do.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 犯罪
公開日
2020-12-24
監督
Yosthana boonyoprakan

主なキャスト

  • Sonanan Mnoonpanit junior
  • Thanakorn samransuktivawet get
  • Thummachak Premsaksakul jeen
  • Worinthorn Nonchaikhan mon

Best IPTV ServerでTHE TURNING POINTを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでTHE TURNING POINTを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『THE TURNING POINT』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐTHE TURNING POINTを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにTHE TURNING POINTに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads