The Veil

The Veilをオンラインで観る

★ 4.9 2016 93 分 ホラー

The Veil (2016) — ホラー。Best IPTV ServerならThe Veilを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Veilのあらすじ

30 years ago, when members of a religious cult known as Heaven's Veil take their own lives. The truth behind what really happened remains buried deep in the memory of the sole survivor, a five-year-old girl. Now as an adult she returns to the compound with a documentary crew. They soon discover something that is far more terrifying than anything they could have imagined.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
2016-04-21
監督
Phil Joanou
評価
★ 4.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jessica Alba Maggie Price
  • Thomas Jane Jim Jacobs
  • Lily Rabe Sarah Hope
  • Shannon Woodward Jill
  • Aleksa Palladino Karen Sweetzer
  • Reid Scott Nick

Best IPTV ServerでThe Veilを観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでThe Veilを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『The Veil』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Veilを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにThe Veilに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads