Who Pulled the Plug?

Who Pulled the Plug?をオンラインで観る

★ 5.8 1981 99 分 コメディ

Who Pulled the Plug? (1981) — コメディ。Best IPTV ServerならWho Pulled the Plug?を4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Who Pulled the Plug?のあらすじ

To secure an order for 1 000 cabin cruisers from an Arab prince, two companies have to compete by racing each other by canal from Stockholm to Gothenburg. A small family owned company on the brink of bankruptcy is pitted against a much larger competitor and both resort to dirty tricks in order to reach the goal line first.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1981-12-18
監督
Hans Iveberg
評価
★ 5.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Kim Anderzon Lena Andersson
  • Janne 'Loffe' Carlsson Janne Andersson
  • Stig Ossian Ericson Sigurd
  • Yvonne Lombard Rut
  • Nils Eklund Rune
  • Stig Engström Björn H:son Larsson

Best IPTV ServerでWho Pulled the Plug?を観る方法

Best IPTV ServerでWho Pulled the Plug?を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Best IPTV Server で『Who Pulled the Plug?』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐWho Pulled the Plug?を観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。Best IPTV ServerにはすでにWho Pulled the Plug?に加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads