Mockingbird Lane

Mockingbird Lane 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.4 2012 40 분 판타지코미디TV 영화

Mockingbird Lane (2012) — 판타지, 코미디, TV 영화. Best IPTV Server에서 Mockingbird Lane를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Mockingbird Lane의 줄거리

Settling into their new home—the rambling Victorian mansion at 1313 Mockingbird Lane— the Munster are quickly onto the mission at hand: to gently ease sweet little Eddie into the reality of his werewolf adolescence. The loving, supportive, run-of-the-mill family includes his mom Lily, the daughter of Dracula, his dad Herman, who brings new meaning to "Frankenstein," and Grandpa! Of course, there's creepy cousin Marilyn, who's really the odd one because she's so completely normal.

장르
판타지, 코미디, TV 영화
개봉
2012-10-26
감독
Bryan Singer
평점
★ 6.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Jerry O'Connell Herman Munster
  • Portia De Rossi Lily Munster
  • Charity Wakefield Marilyn Munster
  • Mason Cook Eddie Munster
  • Suzy Eddie Izzard Grandpa
  • Craig Jordan Paramedic

Best IPTV Server에서 Mockingbird Lane 보는 방법

Best IPTV Server에서 Mockingbird Lane를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

Best IPTV Server에서 Mockingbird Lane을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Mockingbird Lane 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — Best IPTV Server에는 이미 Mockingbird Lane는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads