Speed Racer

Vezi Speed Racer online

★ 7.5 1967 1 Sezoane AnimaţieFamilieAcţiune & Aventuri

Speed Racer (1967) — Animaţie, Familie, Acţiune & Aventuri. Vezi Speed Racer online pe Best IPTV Server în 4K Ultra HD, fără descărcări și fără întreruperi.

Vezi trailerul

Despre ce este Speed Racer?

Speed ​​Racer is a teenage driver who races around the world in his super-technological car, the Mach 5, created by his father, a former racer. The car has several special features that help Speed ​​tackle difficult terrain and get rid of dishonest opponents—which happens frequently. He experiences these adventures alongside his girlfriend Trixie, his younger brother Spridle, and his pet monkey, Chim-Chim. Together, they face thrilling challenges and show that courage and fair play make all the difference.

Ultimul episod

S1 · Episod 52 — Race Around the World (2) · 1968-03-15

Speed and Sparky survive the crash and quickly catch up to the other racers. Speed saves Lovelace from an ice crevice in Antarctica. In Sahara, a wind storm buries the races in the sand. On the last leg of the race, Speed gives Lovelace some of his gas. After Speed runs out of gas, Racer X shows up and gives Speed a lecture about his duty to win as a professional racer vs. his desire to help his competitors, and leaves a gas can. Speed wins the race becoming world champion race and Lovelace reveals herself to her father.

Genuri
Animaţie, Familie, Acţiune & Aventuri
Prima difuzare
1967-09-23
Evaluare
★ 7.5 / 10

Distribuția principală

  • Katsuji Mori Speed Racer
  • Teiji Ōmiya Pops Racer
  • Ryoko Kinomiya Mom Racer
  • Kei Tomiyama Sparky
  • Kenji Utsumi Inspector Rokugô
  • Hiroshi Otake Chim-Chim

Cum să vezi Speed Racer pe Best IPTV Server

Vizionarea Speed Racer pe Best IPTV Server durează un minut: începe o probă gratuită, deschide aplicația pe TV, telefon, Fire Stick sau browser și apasă play — totul în 4K Ultra HD.

Vezi Speed Racer în 4K pe Best IPTV Server — descoperă serviciu IPTV premium sau compară planuri abonament IPTV.

Începe să vezi Speed Racer astăzi

Nu aștepta data lansării — Best IPTV Server are deja Speed Racer, plus TV live, filme și seriale gata de vizionat în 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads