Bait Shop

在线观看Bait Shop

★ 4.9 2008 85 分钟 喜剧

Bait Shop (2008) — 喜剧。在Best IPTV Server以4K Ultra HD在线观看Bait Shop,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Bait Shop讲了什么?

Its Barbershop for Rednecks. Bill is a bait shop owner who has to make a balloon payment of $15,000 or else the bank will close his shop. Unable to make the payment from the proceeds of the shop, Bill must compete in the annual Bass Tournament, which he pathetically loses every year, to win the money.

类型
喜剧
上映
2008-09-02
导演
C.B. Harding
评分
★ 4.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Bill Engvall Bill Dugan
  • Billy Ray Cyrus Hot Rod Johnson
  • Jim R. Coleman Announcer
  • Mary Rachel Quinn Laura
  • Jessica Blackmore Hot Rod Girl
  • Wilbur Houston Melvin

如何在Best IPTV Server观看Bait Shop

在Best IPTV Server观看Bait Shop只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Best IPTV Server 以 4K 观看《Bait Shop》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Bait Shop

不必等待上映日期——Best IPTV Server已提供Bait Shop,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads