Dragon Hunt

在线观看Dragon Hunt

★ 10.0 2024 17 分钟 动画

Dragon Hunt (2024) — 动画。在Best IPTV Server以4K Ultra HD在线观看Dragon Hunt,无需下载,不卡顿。

Dragon Hunt讲了什么?

Taking Samuel Delany’s SciFi novel Stars In My Pocket Like Grains of Sandas a point of departure, this experimental mid-length is at once a dance, fantasy, and a queer road film. Its protagonists, animated by the weird landscape of the Dalmatinska zagora and enraptured by the sound of the conch shell, partake in the melding tradition of Dragon Hunting. An exploration in media translation, mimicry, and the sensuous, Dragon Huntis a result of collaborative processes between fellow artist friends and different machine learning algorithms.

类型
动画
上映
2024-06-08
导演
Marko Gutić Mižimakov
评分
★ 10.0 / 10

如何在Best IPTV Server观看Dragon Hunt

在Best IPTV Server观看Dragon Hunt只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Best IPTV Server 以 4K 观看《Dragon Hunt》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Dragon Hunt

不必等待上映日期——Best IPTV Server已提供Dragon Hunt,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads