Endless Passions

在线观看Endless Passions

2022 94 分钟 剧情

Endless Passions (2022) — 剧情。在Best IPTV Server以4K Ultra HD在线观看Endless Passions,无需下载,不卡顿。

Endless Passions讲了什么?

It’s 1939, and the world is teetering on the edge. On the day World War Two breaks out, a group of people discuss the state of the world in a little bar on a South American beach, far away from the front. A Brazilian communist faces off against a Portuguese capitalist; an Argentinian fascist against a Trotskyist French actress. On this remote sandbank, they all defend their ideologies that have been overtaken by reality. Parallels with the contemporary rise of extremist ideologies in Brazil (and around the globe) are hard to ignore.

类型
剧情
上映
2022-08-18
导演
Ana Carolina

主要演员

  • Thérèse Crémieux
  • Pedro Barreiro
  • Luciano Cáceres
  • Danilo Grangheia
  • Silvana Ivaldi
  • Iran Gomes

如何在Best IPTV Server观看Endless Passions

在Best IPTV Server观看Endless Passions只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Best IPTV Server 以 4K 观看《Endless Passions》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Endless Passions

不必等待上映日期——Best IPTV Server已提供Endless Passions,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads