Full Sail

在线观看Full Sail

★ 8.9 1977 1 季数 动作冒险

Full Sail (1977) — 动作冒险。在Best IPTV Server以4K Ultra HD在线观看Full Sail,无需下载,不卡顿。

Full Sail讲了什么?

Full Sail is a TV series aired on Romanian National Television (TVR), based on the eponymous novel by Radu Tudoran. The series follow the adventures of two friends, the Romanian Anton Lupan and the French Pierre Vaillant. Anton Lupan tries to find the L'Esperance schooner, which belonged to them, wiyhout knowing that it was a victim of a pirate attack. But he hopes in particular to find Pierre, so they can start on a trip to an uncharted land, which they attempted several times to explore unsuccessfully. He found the ship, but his friend was nowhere to be found. Anton was forced to leave on a trip across Atlantic, to Tierra del Fuego.

最新一集

季1 · 集 12 — The Adventure Did Not End · 1977-05-17

类型
动作冒险
首播
1977-03-01
评分
★ 8.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Ion Besoiu capt. Anton Lupan / engineer Anton Lupan
  • Ilarion Ciobanu Gherasim Sotir
  • Sebastian Papaiani Ieremia
  • Jean Constantin Nadir Ismail Geafer
  • George Paul Avram Haralamb

如何在Best IPTV Server观看Full Sail

在Best IPTV Server观看Full Sail只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Best IPTV Server 以 4K 观看《Full Sail》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Full Sail

不必等待上映日期——Best IPTV Server已提供Full Sail,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads