Lana Longbeard

在线观看Lana Longbeard

★ 7.0 2025 1 季数 动画儿童

Lana Longbeard (2025) — 动画, 儿童。在Best IPTV Server以4K Ultra HD在线观看Lana Longbeard,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Lana Longbeard讲了什么?

Lana is a super-feisty, forward-thinking and passionate 12-year-old girl, who is also the heir to her father’s adventuring ship, the Mighty Windbreaker. Along with her captain dad and his diverse crew (an orc, a dwarf, a barbarian and a cyclops), she sails across the Ten Realms, dreaming of becoming one of the greatest adventurers of all time. But first, she must overcome some challenging obstacles: impulsivity, stubbornness, extreme curiosity, disdain for rules… and a love of pancakes. All the best things about her!

最新一集

季1 · 集 52 — Lana Takes On The Titans · 2025-11-28

Lana spreads a message of resistance to the Realms for a final showdown with the Titans.

类型
动画, 儿童
首播
2025-01-12
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Liana Bdewi Lana Longbeard (Voice)
  • Dave McRae Helmet Hugo (Voice)
  • Jordan Stanley Dr. Chopov (Voice)

如何在Best IPTV Server观看Lana Longbeard

在Best IPTV Server观看Lana Longbeard只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Best IPTV Server 以 4K 观看《Lana Longbeard》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Lana Longbeard

不必等待上映日期——Best IPTV Server已提供Lana Longbeard,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads