The Flight

在线观看The Flight

2018 82 分钟 剧情

The Flight (2018) — 剧情。在Best IPTV Server以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Flight,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

The Flight讲了什么?

A village mechanic dreams of flying. After discovering the crash site of a World War II Japanese plane, Bachchu Mondal decides to rebuild it. His project doesn’t go unnoticed by the ghosts that haunt the place, all victims of broken dreams. The authorities begin investigating Bachchu as a life threatening series of bizarre events conspire.

类型
剧情
上映
2018-06-01
导演
Buddhadeb Dasgupta

主要演员

  • Chandan Roy Sanyal Bacchu
  • Parno Mittra
  • Harshil Das
  • Sudipto Chattopadhyay
  • Siddhartha Chatterjee
  • Ardhendu Banerjee

如何在Best IPTV Server观看The Flight

在Best IPTV Server观看The Flight只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Best IPTV Server 以 4K 观看《The Flight》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看The Flight

不必等待上映日期——Best IPTV Server已提供The Flight,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads