美丽的一天

在线观看美丽的一天

★ 6.5 2011 92 分钟 喜剧

美丽的一天 (2011) — 喜剧。在Best IPTV Server以4K Ultra HD在线观看美丽的一天,无需下载,不卡顿。

美丽的一天讲了什么?

Checco, an uneducated but self-satisfied fellow from Milan, who has always dreamed of becoming a police officer, fails his entrance exam for the third time. It must be said that at the oral examination Checco said that the reason why he wanted to join the police was benefits in kind and cronyism! But the young man has connections and he soon finds himself a security agent at the Milan Cathedral. Of course the bumbling idiot proves a living catastrophe! Spotted by Sufien, an Arab terrorist who is preparing an attack against the cathedral, Checco appears as the perfect sucker. To manipulate him, he sends his charming sister Farah to him, with the mission to seduce him...

类型
喜剧
上映
2011-01-05
导演
Gennaro Nunziante
评分
★ 6.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Checco Zalone Checco
  • Nabiha Akkari Farah
  • Rocco Papaleo Nicola
  • Tullio Solenghi Cardinale Rosselli
  • Anna Rita Del Piano Anna
  • Michele Alhaique Don Ivano

如何在Best IPTV Server观看美丽的一天

在Best IPTV Server观看美丽的一天只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Best IPTV Server 以 4K 观看《美丽的一天》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看美丽的一天

不必等待上映日期——Best IPTV Server已提供美丽的一天,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads